Deutsch  ·  English

Zusätzlich zu den Sprachen Deutsch und Englisch haben Sie hier die Möglichkeit, die ROWE Homepage vom Google-Translator übersetzen zu lassen. Wählen Sie hierzu bitte Ihre Sprache aus.

ROWE Spare parts and consumables

Please select spare parts and consumables by entering number required. Under ‘My Selection’ you will find an overview of your order.

Spare parts

ROWE 198
ROWE 198-2
ROWE 59

Consumables

ROWE filing tabs

A shipping unit (number) consists of 5 rolls of filing strips.

ROWE paper (palets)

A pallet consists of the number of rolls indicated.

ROWE paper (packets)

A shipping unit consists of the number of rolls indicated.

ROWE toner

My selection

    Ask for a free quotation    Pfeil nach unten

    Please complete the form. We will then contact you. (* Required)

    Personal information:

    Address:

    *

    Your message:

    Information concerning data protection*
    I agree to my data being stored and used for those purposes stated in the governing laws.
    More information concerning data protection

    product ID description
    ET 12/00/121 table profile compl. mounted
    ET 16/00/019 lower blade complete
    ET 13/00/666 stop ledge
    ET 22/00/080 plexiglass disc
    ET 11/00/623 excentric pin
    ET 15/00/305 holding down clamp
    ET 24/00/035 stop wedge
    ET 05/00/085 pressure spring
    ET 00/00/083 pin 6x80mm
    ET 14/01/012 axle complete
    ET 11/00/624 distance ring
    ET 11/00/625 bushing
    ET 14/01/013 actuate ledge
    ET 53/00/098 switch magnet
    ET 14/01/014 holding plate complete
    ET 11/00/626 distance roll
    ET 05/00/086 spring
    ET 11/00/602 guiding shaft
    ET 01/00/203 nut M6
    ET 28/00/057 stop ring
    ET 31/00/073 drive belt
    ET 14/01/015 exit cover plate complete
    ET 14/01/016 exit cover plate complete
    ET 14/01/017 cover hood complete
    ET 34/00/018 plexiglass disc
    ET 32/00/140 holding belt kpl.
    ET 13/00/667 actuate lever
    ET 05/00/091 spring
    ET 14/01/018 guiding plate complete
    ET 11/00/627 bearing bushing
    ET 11/00/628 bolt
    ET 11/00/629 bolt
    ET 11/00/630 swing lever complete
    ET 54/00/132 sensor GP1A05-SHA
    ET 14/01/019 sensor holder right
    ET 14/01/020 sensor holder left
    ET 14/01/021 fixing axle
    ET 14/01/022 axle
    ET 28/00/058 rubber buffer
    ET 57/00/259 control panel compl. 230V 50Hz
    ET 57/00/256 board complete 230V 50Hz
    ET 57/00/262 Control panel compl. 115V 50/60Hz
    ET 57/00/263 board complete 115V 50/60Hz
    ET 50/00/023 fluorescent tube 230V 36W
    ET 18/00/054 magnet fastener
    ET 53/00/100 micro switch for cover hood
    ET 14/00/905 side plate left and right
    ET 22/00/094 cover left
    ET 22/00/095 cover right
    ET 10/00/368 roll complete
    ET 10/00/369 Bolzen
    ET 70/00/278 circlip 4
    ET 01/00/202 nut M6 DIN 6923
    ET 61/00/099 drive motor mounted
    ET 14/00/023 cover for motor
    ET 15/00/306 cutting head mounted white
    ET 15/00/307 cutting head mounted red
    ET 24/00/040 cover, lower part white
    ET 24/00/036 cover, lower part red
    ET 24/00/041 cover, upper part white
    ET 24/00/037 cover, upper part red
    ET 24/00/043 traverse, white
    ET 24/00/042 traverse, red
    ET 04/00/049 bearing JFM 2023-21
    ET 15/00/309 guiding hull
    ET 30/00/058 O-ring 24x3
    ET 18/00/050 press button
    ET 24/00/038 guide plate
    ET 09/00/107 rubber roll
    ET 16/00/022 circuit knife
    ET 15/00/303 cutting knife mounted
    ET 04/00/046 bushing
    ET 00/00/093 cylindric pin 6x60
    ET 00/00/096 grip ring G 6x1
    ET 00/00/095 shim ring D6x12x0,1
    ET00/00/046 disc d 6,4 brass
    ET 05/00/083 pressure spring
    ET 01/00/204 disc 13 DIN125
    ET 04/00/047 bearing bushing
    ET 00/00/097 cilclip 10 DIN 6799
    ET 00/00/094 washer S 12/18x1 DIN 988
    ET 14/01/030 holding plate
    ET 14/01/031 switch tongue
    ET 04/00/050 bearing complete
    ET 01/00/205 screw complete
    ET 11/00/261 distance bolt DI 644/20
    ET 14/01/005 Side part (left )
    ET 14/01/006 Side part (right)
    ET 14/00/755 Cover sheet
    ET 14/00/756 Bottom stand
    ET 14/00/757 Traverse 1,5m working width
    ET 14/01/009 Traverse 2m working width
    ET 14/01/007 Traverse (left)
    ET 14/01/008 Traverse (right)
    ET 14/01/010 Holding axle 1,5m working width
    ET 14/01/011 Holding axle 2m working width
    ET 32/00/138 Reception bag 1,5m working width
    ET 32/00/139 Reception bag 2m working width
    ET 22/00/089 Lamelle plug 45x45 mm
    ET 22/00/088 Lamelle plug 50x25 mm
    ET 13/00/590 Bearing plate 140x28 mm
    ET 01/00/163 Lenticular screw M6x8 DIN 7985
    ET 01/00/034 washer I 6,4 DIN 6798
    product ID description
    ET 14/00/905 side plate left and right
    ET 22/00/094 cover left
    ET 22/00/095 cover right
    ET 10/00/368 roll complete
    ET 10/00/369 Bolzen
    ET 70/00/278 circlip 4
    ET 01/00/202 nut M6 DIN 6923
    ET 61/00/099 drive motor mounted
    ET 14/00/023 cover for motor
    ET 15/00/306 cutting head mounted white
    ET 15/00/307 cutting head mounted red
    ET 24/00/040 cover, lower part white
    ET 24/00/036 cover, lower part red
    ET 24/00/041 cover, upper part white
    ET 24/00/037 cover, upper part red
    ET 24/00/043 traverse, white
    ET 24/00/042 traverse, red
    ET 04/00/049 bearing JFM 2023-21
    ET 15/00/309 guiding hull
    ET 30/00/058 O-ring 24x3
    ET 18/00/050 press button
    ET 24/00/038 guide plate
    ET 09/00/107 rubber roll
    ET 16/00/022 circuit knife
    ET 15/00/303 cutting knife mounted
    ET 04/00/046 bushing
    ET 00/00/093 cylindric pin 6x60
    ET 00/00/096 grip ring G 6x1
    ET 00/00/095 shim ring D6x12x0,1
    ET00/00/046 disc d 6,4 brass
    ET 05/00/083 pressure spring
    ET 01/00/204 disc 13 DIN125
    ET 04/00/047 bearing bushing
    ET 00/00/097 cilclip 10 DIN 6799
    ET 00/00/094 washer S 12/18x1 DIN 988
    ET 14/01/030 holding plate
    ET 14/01/031 switch tongue
    ET 04/00/050 bearing complete
    ET 01/00/205 screw complete
    ET 11/00/261 distance bolt DI 644/20
    ET 14/01/005 Side part (left )
    ET 14/01/006 Side part (right)
    ET 14/00/755 Cover sheet
    ET 14/00/756 Bottom stand
    ET 14/00/757 Traverse 1,5m working width
    ET 14/01/009 Traverse 2m working width
    ET 01/00/061 Hexagonal nut M5
    ET 14/01/007 Traverse (left)
    ET 14/01/008 Traverse (right)
    ET 14/01/010 Holding axle 1,5m working width
    ET 14/01/011 Holding axle 2m working width
    ET 32/00/138 Reception bag 1,5m working width
    ET 32/00/139 Reception bag 2m working width
    ET 22/00/089 Lamelle plug 45x45 mm
    ET 22/00/088 Lamelle plug 50x25 mm
    ET 13/00/590 Bearing plate 140x28 mm
    ET 01/00/515 Lenticular screw M5x16
    ET 01/00/163 Lenticular screw M6x8 DIN 7985
    ET 01/00/034 washer I 6,4 DIN 6798
    ET 12/00/136 table profile compl. mounted 2m
    ET 16/00/024 lower blade complete 2m
    ET 13/00/666 stop ledge
    ET 22/00/096 plexiglass disc 2m
    ET 11/00/623 excentric pin
    ET 15/00/308 holding down clamp 2m
    ET 24/00/035 stop wedge
    ET 05/00/085 pressure spring
    ET 00/00/083 pin 6x80mm
    ET 14/01/024 axle complete 2m
    ET 11/00/624 distance ring
    ET 11/00/625 bushing
    ET 14/01/025 actuate ledge 2m
    ET 53/00/098 switch magnet
    ET 14/01/014 holding plate complete
    ET 11/00/626 distance roll
    ET 05/00/086 spring
    ET 11/00/631 guiding shaft 2m
    ET 01/00/203 nut M6
    ET 28/00/057 stop ring
    ET 31/00/074 drive belt 4770mm
    ET 14/01/026 exit cover plate complete 2m
    ET 14/01/027 exit cover plate complete 2m
    ET 14/01/028 cover hood complete 2m
    ET 34/00/019 plexiglass disc 2m
    ET 32/00/140 holding belt kpl.
    ET 13/00/667 actuate lever
    ET 05/00/091 spring
    ET 14/01/029 guiding plate complete 2m
    ET 11/00/627 bearing bushing
    ET 11/00/628 bolt
    ET 11/00/629 bolt
    ET 11/00/630 swing lever complete
    ET 54/00/132 sensor GP1A05-SHA
    ET 14/01/019 sensor holder right
    ET 14/01/020 sensor holder left
    ET 14/01/021 fixing axle
    ET 14/01/022 axle
    ET 28/00/058 rubber buffer
    ET 57/00/259 control panel compl. 230V 50Hz
    ET 57/00/256 board complete 230V 50Hz
    ET 57/00/262 Control panel compl. 115V 50/60Hz
    ET 57/00/263 board complete 115V 50/60Hz
    ET 50/00/024 fluorescent tube 230V 30W
    ET 18/00/054 magnet fastener
    ET 53/00/100 micro switch for cover hood
    product ID
    description
    ET 14 / 00/ 758 Side part ( lefthand + righthand )
    ET 14 / 00/ 755 Cover sheet
    ET 14/ 00/ 756 Bottom stand
    ET 13 / 00/ 590 Bearing plate 140x28 mm
    ET 01 / 00/162 Oval head screw M5x16 / DIN 7985
    ET 22 / 00/ 089 Lamelle plug 45x45 mm
    ET 22 / 00/ 088 Lamelle plug 50x25 mm
    ET 14 /00/ 757 Traverse (150cm working width)
    ET 14 /01/ 043 Traverse (160cm working width)
    ET 14/ 01/ 052 Traverse (200cm working width)
    ET 13 / 00/ 591 Bearing plate 305x20 mm
    ET 01 / 00/ 085 Serrated lock washer J 5,3 / DIN 6798
    ET 01 / 00/ 027 hexagon nut M5 / DIN 934
    ET 01 / 00/ 164 washer 5,3 / DIN 9021
    ET 01 / 00/ 163 Oval head screw M6x8 / DIN 7985
    ET 01 / 00/ 034 Serrated lock washer J 6,4 / DIN 6798
    ET 22 / 00/ 090 Lamella plug round D= 15/10
    ET 14 /00/ 752 Holding clamp (150cm working width)
    ET 14 / 01/ 044 Holding clamp (160cm working width)
    ET 14 / 01/ 053 Holding clamp (200cm working width)
    ET 14/ 00/ 753 Holding axle (150cm working width)
    ET 14 / 01/ 045 Holding axle (160cm working width)
    ET 14 / 01/ 054 Holding axle (200cm working width)
    ET 32 / 00/ 102 Reception bag (150cm working width)
    ET 32 / 00/ 102 Reception bag (160cm working width)
    ET 32 / 00/ 145 Reception bag (200cm working width)
    product ID description
    BT0000/34/00/053 Tapes (white) for ROWEFOLD 721-1/-4
    BT0000/34/00/023 Tapes (white) for ROWEFOLD 730 / 776
    BT0000/34/00/023 Tapes (white) for ROWE Heftboy
    BT0000/34/00/069 Tapes (white) for Océ 9400 / 9600 / 9700 / 9800
    BT0000/34/00/069 Tapes (white) for Océ TCS Serie 300 / 400 / 500 / 600
    BT0000/34/00/069 Tapes (white) for Océ TDS Serie 300 / 400 / 500 / 600 / 700 / 800
    BT0000/34/00/069 Tapes (white) for Océ Colorwave Serie 300 / 500 / 600 / 700 / 800 / 900
    BT0000/34/00/069 Tapes (white) for Océ Plotwave Serie 300 / 500 / 700 / 900
    BT0000/34/00/069 Tapes (white) for Estefold 2110HF / 4210HF
    BT0000/34/00/069 Tapes (white) for ES-TE Standgerät
    BT0000/34/00/077 Tapes PVC for ROWEFOLD 721-1/-4
    BT0000/34/00/068 Tapes PVC for Océ 9400 / 9600 / 9700 / 9800
    BT0000/34/00/068 Tapes PVC for Océ TCS Serie 300 / 400 / 500 / 600
    BT0000/34/00/068 Tapes PVC for Océ TDS Serie 300 / 400 / 500 / 600 / 700 / 800
    BT0000/34/00/068 Tapes PVC for Océ Colorwave Serie 300 / 500 / 600 / 700 / 800 / 900
    BT0000/34/00/068 Tapes PVC for Océ Plotwave Serie 300 / 500 / 700 / 900
    BT0000/34/00/068 Tapes PVC for Estefold 2110HF / 4210HF
    BT0000/34/00/068 Tapes PVC for ES-TE Standgerät
    product ID description
    BT0000/90/01/726 A4/A3: 297mm/150m; 84 rolls
    BT0000/90/01/725 A2: 420mm/150m; 35 rolls
    BT0000/90/01/724 A1: 594mm/150m; 35 rolls
    BT0000/90/01/722 A0: 841mm/150m; 35 rolls
    BT0000/90/01/723 A0+: 914mm/150m; 35 rolls
    BT0000/90/02/032 A4/A3: 297mm/175m; 56 rolls
    BT0000/90/02/033 A2: 420mm/175m; 28 rolls
    BT0000/90/02/034 A1: 594mm/175m; 28 rolls
    BT0000/90/02/036 A0: 841mm/175m; 28 rolls
    BT0000/90/02/035 A0+: 914mm/175m; 28 rolls
    product ID Description
    BT0000/90/01/398 A4/A3: 297mm/150m; 6 rolls
    BT0000/90/01/384 A2: 420mm/150m; 4 rolls
    BT0000/90/01/383 A1: 594mm/150m; 2 rolls
    BT0000/90/01/382 A1+: 620mm/150m; 2 rolls
    BT0000/90/01/386 A0: 841mm/150m; 2 rolls
    BT0000/90/01/385 A0+: 914mm/150m; 2 rolls
    BT0000/90/02/232 A4/A3: 297mm/175m; 6 rolls
    BT0000/90/02/233 A2: 420mm/175m; 4 rolls
    BT0000/90/02/234 A1: 594mm/175m; 2 rolls
    BT0000/90/02/235 A0: 841mm/175m; 2 rolls
    BT0000/90/02/236 A0+: 914mm/175m; 2 rolls
    product ID Description
    BT0000/07/00/022 ROWE ecoToner for ecoPrint Serie (600 g toner per shipping unit)
    BT0000/07/00/022 ROWE ecoToner for RS/RCS Serie (600 g toner per shipping unit)
    BT0000/07/00/019 ROWE ecoToner for 3x00 Serie (450 g toner per shipping unit)
    BT0000/07/00/005 ROWE Toner for 3x00 Serie (450 g toner per shipping unit)
    ET0000/83/00/699 ROWE Toner Kit (4x250g) for ROWE 8160 R (1000 g toner per shipping unit)
    ET0000/83/00/017 ROWE Toner 8150/8150R (500 g toner per shipping unit)